Lista de Participantes


  1. ADALBERTO LINS - Cisco
  2. ADEMAR FRANCISCO DE ALMEIDA - NIC.br
  3. ADILSON BAZAN FERNANDES - Vivo
  4. ADILSON FLORENTINO - EAMSOFT CONSULT TREINAMENTO
  5. ADRIANA DE ALMEIDA RAGGI - Quicknet
  6. ADRIANA GÓES - NIC.br
  7. ADRIANO CALDEVILLA - Globenet Cabos Submarinos
  8. ADRIANO CANSIAN - UNESP / ACME!
  9. ADRIANO FERNANDES -
  10. ADRIANO SANTANA RODRIGUES -
  11. ADRIANO SCHULZ - Novvacore
  12. ADRIANO VENETUCCI GOUVEIA - Vertros
  13. AGUINALDO BOMFIM DA MOTA - INTERNEXA BRASIL
  14. AILTON ROCHA - NIC.BR
  15. AILTON SOARES DA ROCHA - NIC.br
  16. ALAN MENDES MORAIS - ZUKNET NETWORKS
  17. ALAN SILVA - Optfiber
  18. ALANDER MARQUES MACHADO - USP
  19. ALBERTO VIEIRA DE SÁ JÚNIOR - Infohall
  20. ALDO MAURICIO TRAVERSO - TISparkle
  21. ALDO R FRANCESCON - Alta Rede
  22. ALEJANDRO ALFONSO RIVERA - WDC Network
  23. ALESSANDER DE OLIVEIRA ALVES - UFABC
  24. ALESSANDRA MEDEIROS DOS SANTOS - INTERNEXA TELECOM
  25. ALESSANDRO DA SILVA MAIA - Nic.br
  26. ALESSANDRO DARIO DA CUNHA - Next Fiber
  27. ALESSANDRO LUIS DAUDT - One Telecom
  28. ALESSANDRO M S SANT ANNA - SOMPO Seguros SA
  29. ALESSANDRO MARTINS - Equinix, Inc.
  30. ALESSANDRO PEREIRA DO CARMO - ESPN
  31. ALEX COSTA - Confiança Consolidadora de Passagens Aéreas
  32. ALEX FUENTES - GRUPO DIRECTWEB
  33. ALEX WILLIAN DE JESUS - NIC.BR
  34. ALEXANDER VICTORINO - Città Telecom
  35. ALEXANDRE DURANTE -
  36. ALEXANDRE FIGUEIRA GUIMARAES - Ascenty
  37. ALEXANDRE GONÇALVES DE SOUZA - IoT Bridge
  38. ALEXANDRE HAMADA - NIC.br
  39. ALEXANDRE JANN - Internexa do Brasil
  40. ALEXANDRE OLIVIO DE ANDRADE - Modulo Security
  41. ALEXANDRE OR CANSIAN BARUQUE - Nic.br
  42. ALEXANDRE QUEIROZ FILHO - Globenet Brasil
  43. ALEXANDRE RIBEIRO - Extreme Networks
  44. ALI FAIEZ TAHA - USP
  45. ALISON CARMO ARANTES - CSIRT PoP-MG
  46. ALONSO DE OLIVEIRA GOMES - Century Telecom
  47. ALONSO OLIVEIRA NETO - AGIL TELECOM
  48. ALUISIO DA SILVA - NUITEC
  49. AMAURI BENEDITO DA SILVA - RNP
  50. AMIR HUSSAIN - PAK TELECOMUNICA
  51. ANA MARIA FERNANDES CARDOSO - Ibope Inteligênc
  52. ANA VIRGINIA SALES -
  53. ANDERSON DAVID DOS REIS - Aue Provedor de Internet
  54. ANDERSON GUEDES COSTA CLIVATI - INTERNEXA
  55. ANDERSON INÁCIO DE OLIVEIRA SILVEIRA - PLUG TELECOM
  56. ANDERSON LUIZ AMADOR SILVA - -
  57. ANDERSON MARTINS HOMEM - Commcorp Telecom
  58. ANDERSON MOSQUERA - Grupo SOFTCOMP
  59. ANDERSON PORFIRIO - Locaweb IDC
  60. ANDRÉ ALEXANDRE GAIO - Linwork Sistemas
  61. ANDRE BEDIN ALVES -
  62. ANDRÉ BOHRER FRANCIOSI - Stone
  63. ANDRE CEPOLLINI - Equinix
  64. ANDRE COSTA - TASCOM
  65. ANDRE FRANCISCO GOTARDO - NIc.BR
  66. ANDRE GOMES - NTT Comm
  67. ANDRÉ GUIMARÃES - FINISAR Inc.
  68. ANDRE LUIS SCHOSSLER - Schossler e Silva Ltda Me
  69. ANDRE LUIZ CAMPOS LOPES - Telxius
  70. ANDRÉ MASCARENHAS DE SOUZA - PINPOINT
  71. ANDRÉ RAMOS DE CAMARGO - Brocade
  72. ANDRÉ RIBEIRO VIGGIANO - NIC.BR
  73. ANDRE RODRIGUES CASADO - Globo.com
  74. ANDREA SERPELONI - Cisco
  75. ANDREIA COSTA - Eletronet S/A
  76. ANGELO AUGUSTO SAITO -
  77. ÂNGELO FUKASE - NIC.br
  78. ANÍSIO JOSÉ MOREIRA NETO - JA
  79. ANNDERSON WESHLEEN C S ALVES - telnet
  80. ANTÉRIO ANDRADE SANTOS JUNIOR -
  81. ANTONIO AUGUSTO DE CINTRA BATISTA - NIC.br
  82. ANTONIO CICERO CARNAUBA DA SILVA - Telefonica
  83. ANTONIO DONIZETI CORAZZA JUNIOR - INCERT
  84. ANTONIO GALVAO DE REZENDE FILHO - NIC.br
  85. ANTONIO GOMES DE JESUS NETO - Rede ANSP
  86. ANTONIO ISRAEL DOS SANTOS SILVA - UNIVERSITY
  87. ANTONIO MARCOS ALBERTI - INATEL
  88. ARIANA APARECIDA VELASCO ALVES - NIC.br
  89. ARISTARCO ARAGAO - WebNET - Telecom
  90. ARMANDO LUIZ KRATINA JUNIOR - Criare Net Telecomunicações
  91. ARTUR BARUCHI - NIC.br
  92. ARTUR HENRIQUE POYARES - WESTCON
  93. AUDREY ROBERTO BELOTO BALDIN - Autonomo
  94. AURELIANO GUSTAVO DE QUEIROZ ARANTES -
  95. AVELINO FERREIRA DA COSTA - PINPOINT
  96. BEN HEDGES - LINX America
  97. BEQUES APARECIDO ARAÚJO DE SOUSA - Algar Telecom
  98. BRAD RAYMO - StackPath
  99. BRASILINO SALLES - Ibrasil
  100. BRENO DE CASTRO LARANJO VALE - ABRINT
  101. BRUNA PINTO ARO HONMA - Mob Telecom
  102. BRUNO CONDUTA - Claretiano
  103. BRUNO DA SILVA FONSECA - ABV SERVICES
  104. BRUNO FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA - PRODAM
  105. BRUNO GALDINO DA SILVA LOPES - Autônomo
  106. BRUNO HENRIQUE FERREIRA DE SOUSA -
  107. BRUNO HENRIQUE ORLANDI - UPX Technologies
  108. BRUNO JORGE DOS SANTOS -
  109. BRUNO MARINS VASQUEZ - Ciena
  110. BRUNO MAURICIO DO ESPIRITO SANTO - KCW/Brasil NetWorks
  111. BRUNO MUNIZ QUINTAS - Network1
  112. BRUNO PRADO DA FONSECA - UPX Technologies
  113. BRUNO RAFAEL LORENSI - PoP-RS / RNP
  114. BRUNO VERESSIMO - Thunder Tecnologia
  115. CAIO BONILHA - Futurion
  116. CAIO CALDERARI -
  117. CAIO CESAR FRATELLI - SinalBr Telecom
  118. CAIO SZEKELY - Added STI
  119. CAMILA GUGLIELMO - Guglielmo Adv
  120. CAMILA LEITE -
  121. CARLOS ALBERTO PORTELA COSENTINO - CenturyLink
  122. CARLOS EDUARDO DE MEDEIROS CARNIATTO - SCW Telecom
  123. CARLOS HENRIQUE ROMANELI - Persis Telecom
  124. CARLOS MARTINEZ - LACNIC
  125. CARLOS PEREIRA - autonomo
  126. CARLOS SOUZA - eXcellNet
  127. CARLOS SPINETTI - UFABC
  128. CAROLINA YOSHIE BARNABE - Cisco
  129. CAROLINE DA SILVA MACHADO - Estapar
  130. CAROLINE FERREIRA D'AVO - NIC.br
  131. CASSIANO KUBLICK - Clickconnect
  132. CASSIO RICARDO LEHMANN - Eletronet
  133. CELIO MELLO - ELETRONET
  134. CELIO NOVAES RAGGI -
  135. CELSO RENE DOS SANTOS - INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE SAO PAULO
  136. CÉSAR DE TASSIS FILHO - NIC.br
  137. CESAR JIMENEZ - Globenet
  138. CÉSAR RIBEIRO - Megatelelcom
  139. CHARLANA RODRIGUES - CIENA
  140. CHARLES OLIVEIRA FERREIRA - Ultranet Telecom
  141. CHRISTIAN LYRA GOMES - PoP-PR/RNP
  142. CHRISTIAN OFLAHERTY - Internet Society
  143. CHRISTIAN PATRICK ROTAVA - SERPRO
  144. CHRISTIANO JULIO PILGER DE BRITO - Unioeste
  145. CINTIA ALICE DE SOUZA ARRUDA RUFINO - ELETRONET
  146. CLAUDIO DO NASCIMENTO LIMA - Vconnect
  147. CLAUDIO PEREIRA DA COSTA - Intnet
  148. CLAUDIO ROBERTO BOS - G8 Networks
  149. CLAYBER FREDERICO DE OLIVEIRA - G8
  150. CLAYTON DO CARMO - Angola Cables
  151. CLEBER SOARES ASSUNÇÃO - UFABC
  152. CLEBERFRANK MUNIZ GOMES - S4NETWORKS
  153. CLECIO RODRIGO SILVA - Velbras
  154. CLEITON SPINDOLA - Winova
  155. CLOVIS ANTONIO CECCONELLO - RIO GRANDE TECNL
  156. CLOVIS PANDINI ACIPRESTE - ASAP TELECOM
  157. CRISTIAN NASCIMENTO - Telium
  158. CRISTIANE DOS SANTOS DIAS - GDM Technologies
  159. CRISTIANO MUNERATI - TRT2
  160. CRISTIANO TAKESHI ARAI - Globenet
  161. DAFNE LOPES BAZAN - TIM S/A
  162. DALYSSON MARTIM SOARES - Algar Telecom
  163. DANIEL CARDOSO - Dancard
  164. DANIEL CARDOSO DA CONCEIÇÃO - UNICAMP
  165. DANIEL CHAFFE STONE - PoP-GO / RNP
  166. DANIEL DAMITO SANCHES SIGALAS DAMEÃO DA SILVA - Sage Networks
  167. DANIEL ESTEVAM DA SILVA -
  168. DANIEL FINK - ICANN
  169. DANIEL FRIED - IXP/PIT Chile
  170. DANIEL GIMENES -
  171. DANIEL GOMES MENDONÇA JUNIOR - CTINET
  172. DANIEL MOURA - ELETRONET
  173. DANIEL PRADO GONÇALVES - WCS
  174. DANILLO ANTONIO RONCOLETA - NIC.br
  175. DANILO ALVES DO NASCIMENTO - doks-networks
  176. DANILO MENDONCA CABREIRA -
  177. DANTON NUNES - Internexo Ltda.
  178. DAPHNE CAMPANHA - NIC.br
  179. DARWIN DA COSTA - Angola Cables
  180. DELIAM FABIO DA SILVA - ADSNET TELECOM
  181. DELVAIR JACINTO DA SILVA - DEL SOLUTIONS
  182. DENIS DE CARVALHO COSTA PINTO DE MENEZES - Dnet Brasil
  183. DENIS MARCIO DA SILVA - OAI - Provedor
  184. DENIS MARTINELLI - Telium Networks
  185. DHIEGO HENRIQUE DE FARIAS RIBEIRO - START TELECOM
  186. DIEGO AUGUSTO - PINPOINT
  187. DIEGO AUGUSTO DE ALMEIDA - NIC.br
  188. DIEGO LEITE MENDES - VIVO
  189. DIEGO PAIVA CAMPIDELI - PLUG Telecom
  190. DIEGO WESLEY MAZALI - Huge Networks
  191. DILTON DANTAS DE OLIVEIRA - RNP / PoP-SE
  192. DIMAS MARTINS FRANCO JUNIOR - 76 Telecom
  193. DIOCLECIO CEDRAZ GUIMARAES -
  194. DOMINGO ALBERTO ALVAREZ GALLARDO - TELEFONICA
  195. DONIZETI MOREIRA - azeti serviços de ti
  196. DOUGLAS ALEXANDRE PAVANELLI DOS SANTOS - ASSIM Internet
  197. DOUGLAS BRITO DAMALIO - RNP
  198. DOUGLAS FERNANDO FISCHER - UNIOESTE
  199. ÉBER BEZERRA PINHEIRO - Alternativa Rede
  200. EDGAR ALVES NASTRI - Extreme Networks
  201. EDIVALDO ROSA - Sercomtel
  202. EDIVAN SILVA - Angola Cables
  203. EDSON TEOFILOVIC GOMES - VIP BR TELECOM
  204. EDUARDO BARASAL MORALES - NIC.br
  205. EDUARDO BRAGA - ECI Telecom do Brasil
  206. EDUARDO FARINELLI JÚNIOR - Huge Networks
  207. EDUARDO HENRIQUE MOREIRA SILVA - IFTM
  208. EDUARDO JOSE CORREA DE CARVALHO - usatech csc
  209. EDUARDO JOSE LEITE - Telxius Cable
  210. EDUARDO MEIRELLES - Everest Ridge
  211. EDUARDO MORO MARCHETTI - TIM S/A
  212. EDUARDO PSZCZOL - Akamai
  213. EDUARDO SANCHES - PwC
  214. EDUARDO TRETTEL - UNiCAMP
  215. ELAILSON AMBROSIO CABRAL - TIM BRASIL
  216. ELAINE CRISTINA MACHTANS - USP
  217. ELCIO ZUMBANO - VIVO
  218. ELDO DE SOUZA BARBOSA - MOB TELECOM
  219. ELIANA ELIZABETH MERIDA FERNANDEZ - PECE/ Poli
  220. ELIAS J MONZAYET B - Seaborn Networks
  221. ELIEL LIMA DE ANDRADE FILHO - Odata
  222. ELIO QUIRINO DA SILVA - BRAVA ENGENHARIA
  223. ELIZANDRO PACHECO - NextHop Solutions
  224. EMERSON DIAS DE SOUZA - Eletronet
  225. EMERSON SILVA DE SOUZA -
  226. EMILIANO RICARDO DE LIMA - Truckscontrol
  227. EPAFRAS REZENDE SCHADEN - SUNNYVALE / DURAND
  228. ERIC FREITAS DA SILVA - Sompo Seguros
  229. ERICK LEANDRO MARTINS RIBEIRO - NetWay Telecom
  230. ÉRICO TAMER - Data Corpore
  231. ERIEL MACHADO ALMEIDA - Ultranet Telecomunicações Ltda
  232. ERTON JOSE CAVALCANTE DA SILVA FILHO - NIC.br
  233. ESCÓRCIO LUIS MIGUEL - TechMahindra
  234. ETTORE ENRICO DELFINO LIGORIO - USP
  235. EVANDRO VARONIL RAMOS TERRA VARONIL DE SOUSA - FASTERNET
  236. EVERTON BARBOSA AMARAL - Ascenty Data Centers e Telecom
  237. EVERTON RAFAEL BELUCIO DE SIQUEIRA -
  238. EWERTON DA SILVA - NIC.br
  239. EWERTON OLIVEIRA BATISTA - Sea Telecom
  240. FABIO AMOEDO - Processamento de Dados Amazonas SA - PRODAM
  241. FABIO BRANQUINHO - PADTEC
  242. FABIO CARNEIRO DE CASTRO - Universidade de Sao Paulo
  243. FÁBIO COSTA - Extreme Networks
  244. FABIO DA SILVA GARCIA - Skynet Guarulhos
  245. FABIO EDUARDO VIDEIRA TONELLI - Prefeitura Municipal de Mauá
  246. FABIO LUIZ OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO - NetWay Telecom LTDA
  247. FABIO MONTEIRO - TI SPARKLE
  248. FABIO OKAMURA - RNP
  249. FABIO PESSOA NUNES - NIC.br
  250. FABIO R. HERNANDES - HTOP TI
  251. FABIO RIBAS ARDEOLA - Nokia
  252. FABIO ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA - TDec Network
  253. FABIO ROBERTO GOMES BELEM - VERIZON
  254. FABIO SILVA SMANIOTO - iSP.express
  255. FABIO TADASHI TAKAGAKI - 76 Telecom
  256. FABIO YUJI NOKAI - NIC.br
  257. FABIO ZABEU - Network1
  258. FABRICIO COUTINHO - Extreme Networks
  259. FABRICIO DE SOUSA AGUIAR - PoP-PI/RNP
  260. FABRICIO FIGUEIREDO LEAO - POP-PA / RNP
  261. FABRICIO PASSOS DA COSTA - NUV
  262. FABRÍCIO PEREIRA TADIM - Century Telecom
  263. FABRICIO TORRES HORTA -
  264. FABRICIO VALMORBIDA MARÇAL PESSÔA - Abusix
  265. FAGNER FERREIRA LOPES ALVES - SAMM - Grupo CCR
  266. FELIPE AGNELLI BARBOSA - NIC.br
  267. FELIPE BRIGATTO - Nic.br
  268. FELIPE DA SILVA PEREIRA - Spint Provedor
  269. FELIPE DE ALMEIDA CASCALDI OLIVEIRA - 3°CTA - Exército
  270. FELIPE DE SOUSA CASTELLO BRANCO - Globenet
  271. FELIPE DE SOUSA FERREIRA - Fasternet
  272. FELIPE GONÇALVES BRITES - Equinix
  273. FELIPE ROSSI - BRASCLOUD
  274. FELIPE TEMPONI - SAMM
  275. FELIPE VILLA -
  276. FERNANDA CRISTINA SOUZA SILVA - NIC.BR
  277. FERNANDO FAVERO - UEL
  278. FERNANDO HENRIQUE MORAES FREDIANI - Fernando Frediani
  279. FERNANDO SECALI - AVA TELECOM
  280. FILEMON DOS SANTOS NETO - CORE3 TECNOLOGIA
  281. FILIPE TRINDADE - Azion Technologies
  282. FLÁVIA MONTEIRO | MCPB ADVOGADOS - Machado de Campos e Barreto Advogados
  283. FLÁVIO ALMEIDA COUTINHO - Commcorp Telecom
  284. FLAVIO EUGENIO DE OLIVEIRA -
  285. FLAVIO FERNANDES VASCONCELOS - Mgnet
  286. FLÁVIO PINHEIRO GOSCH -
  287. FLORIO GIROLAMI -
  288. FLY TRINDADE - JETTEC
  289. FRANCELE ABRANTE DOS SANTOS - NextHop Solutions
  290. FRANCISCO JACKSON DA SILVA SOUZA - Brisanet
  291. FRANCISCO VITAL DANTAS JUNIOR - Fundação PTI
  292. FRED FREITAS - Prefeitura Municipal de Fortaleza
  293. FREDERICO AUGUSTO DE CARVALHO NEVES - Nic.br
  294. GABRIEL CARVALHO - G8
  295. GABRIEL MARIO DA COSTA RODRIGUES - GlobeNet
  296. GABRIEL MINEIRO - TCA Internet
  297. GABRIEL MORAIS SILVA - STARNET TELECOM
  298. GABRIEL MOULIN DAN - PoP-ES/RNP
  299. GABRIEL NOVAIS ZEMINIANI - Conect Telecom
  300. GABRIEL RIBEIRO DE FARIAS - Logicalis
  301. GABRIELLE BRITO CADURIM - Solve System
  302. GEISON SOARES COSTA -
  303. GEORGINEI NERI -
  304. GIDEÃO SANTOS - DIGITAL.NET TEL
  305. GILBERTO DAVID MARINHEIRO DE OLIVEIRA - WebDef Inteligência Estratégica
  306. GILBERTO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA - SERPRO
  307. GILBERTO ZORELLO - nic.br
  308. GILMAR BALBINOT - G G NET Telecom
  309. GIOVANE LOPES HELENO - Faster Datacenter
  310. GIULIANO CARDOZO MEDALHA - WZTECH NETWORKS
  311. GLAUBER GABRIEL - Vescnet
  312. GLAUBER MATTAR DELGOBO - Saga Internet
  313. GLAUCIA VASCONCELOS - NTT Communications
  314. GRACIETH MENDES VALENZUELA - IFMS
  315. GUILHERME ALENCAR - Cloudflare
  316. GUILHERME ARAUJO - Cisco do Brasil
  317. GUILHERME AUGUSTO SILVA DE BARBA -
  318. GUILHERME COTA AROEIRA - GlobeNet
  319. GUILHERME E RHODEN - RNP
  320. GUILHERME EBERHART - GoCache
  321. GUILHERME FIGUEIREDO - Metro Network
  322. GUILHERME GANASCIM - Made4it
  323. GUILHERME JARDIN - GMJ Telecom
  324. GUILHERME LOCH WALTRICK GOES -
  325. GUILHERME OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA - NIC.br
  326. GUILHERME ROHRMANN - Master - RBC
  327. GUSTAVO ABILIO OLIVEIRA COELHO - Duas Rodas
  328. GUSTAVO ARAUJO MONTEIRO - NIC.br
  329. GUSTAVO BORGES LUGOBONI - NIC.br
  330. GUSTAVO DA SILVA SANTOS - SOFTDADOS
  331. GUSTAVO DE ARAUJO BARROS - RUCKUS NETWORKS
  332. GUSTAVO FELIPE FONSECA MUNHOZ - OAI® Telecom
  333. GUSTAVO FERNANDES COSTA PEREIRA - Equinix
  334. GUSTAVO HENRIQUE BRAVO - Via Rede TI Ltda
  335. GUSTAVO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES - Sinal Br Telecom
  336. HECTOR TAMAYO - GLOBENET
  337. HEITOR DE SOUZA GANZELI - NIC.BR
  338. HEITOR MORAES - PoP-MG / RNP
  339. HELDER ARAUJO SOUZA - HeNet
  340. HÉLIO CASTRO KONISHI - Fundação PTI
  341. HELTON JONH DA SILVA - Grupo Weducation
  342. HENRIQUE ALVES JORGE - Acesso Net Fibra
  343. HENRIQUE DE ANDRADE - IMPACTO TELECOM
  344. HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO ALVES - NOSSAREDE TELECO
  345. HENRIQUE DE MORAES HOLSCHUH - CEPTRO.br - SIMET
  346. HENRIQUE MOREIRA AMORIM - IFTM Uberlândia Centro
  347. HERBERT FALEIROS - NIC.br
  348. HERCULES BRANDAO DIAS - MTI
  349. HERMANO PINTO -
  350. HERON LEÃO ZAMPIER - Ziva
  351. HOLGER WIEHEN - NIC.br
  352. HUANDERSON CONCEICAO FERREIRA - SQUID TELECOM
  353. HUGO IIDA - GETi
  354. IBIRISOL FONTES FERREIRA - PoP-BA/RNP
  355. IGOR - IFBA
  356. IGOR REICHERT - UPX
  357. IGOR SCHIAVINATTO PIRES - AmplitudeNet
  358. INACIO MORIKUNI - Estapar
  359. IRINEU TADAO GIOTOKU - TELEBRAS
  360. IRJE SCHMITZ -
  361. ISABEL CRISTINA DE CASTRO - Tim
  362. ISABELLE GANDOLFO - Nic.br
  363. ISRAEL ARRUDA NETO - FasterNet
  364. IVALDO CARDOSO SOARES - FAEPA
  365. IVAN CARNEIRO - Sec. da Fazenda
  366. IVAN FRANCISCHINI - IMF NetWork
  367. IVAN MIGUEL DA SILVA - Unicamp
  368. IVAN TELES - Ascenty DataCenters
  369. IVAN VIEIRA MELITA - SCBVC
  370. IVAN ZILIC SCHMIDT - PIT Chile (IXP)
  371. JACKELINE DUPLAN RODRIGUES BRAGA - TIM
  372. JACOMO PICCOLINI - Team Cymru
  373. JAIME CRUZ MENDOZA - IXP Chile
  374. JALLES AURELIO ACACIO LISBOA - Migtel Telecom
  375. JANETE ROSÂNGELA GARCIA - TIM BRASIL
  376. JC URRUTIGARAY - JG TELCO
  377. JEAN SOUZA FERREIRA - ENGENHARIA COMP. UNIVESP
  378. JEFERSON BORGES DE SOUZA - Globenet
  379. JEFERSON LUCAS DA SILVA - Serpro
  380. JEFFERSON FERNANDES BIANCO - BIT-TEC Tecnolog
  381. JEFFERSON JUNIO GONDEK NEMES - IVeloz Telecom
  382. JEFFERSON MIGUEL GONÇALVES FERREIRA - Prodepa
  383. JESSE JUSTINO DE OLIVEIRA - FRIENDS START
  384. JÉTUR LEVI DA CUNHA - TIVIT
  385. JOAO BATISTA BENEVIDES NETO -
  386. JOÃO HENRIQUE MORTATI FUZINELLI - JA
  387. JOAO PAULO CAMARGO - iSP.express
  388. JOÃO PAULO SILVA SOUZA - Eletronet SA
  389. JOAO SOARES - It2b
  390. JOAO VICTOR GONÇALVES CARNEIRO - F9C
  391. JOÃO VINICIUS LOPES - Terra Brasis
  392. JOAQUIM ALTAREJO - Altarejo
  393. JOEL CORDEIRO DIAS - VIP TELECOM
  394. JOHANNA GALVIS ANGEL - Extreme Networks
  395. JOKAFY ALVES MATIAS - J.A.M Telecom
  396. JONATHAS RIOS - Dsw
  397. JORGE VELASCO LOPES - Via Veloz Redes
  398. JORGE VIEIRA - Angola Cables
  399. JOSE ALBERTO CORREA - Equinix
  400. JOSE ALEXANDRE VALLIN DA CRUZ - UPX TECHNOLOGIES
  401. JOSE ANTONIO DE GARCIA -
  402. JOSÉ CARLOS DOS SANTOS DA SILVA - Linkonline
  403. JOSÉ CARLOS MARTINS - UL do Brasil
  404. JOSÉ DE SOUZA RANGEL FILHO - Agencia Estatual de Tecnologia da Informação - Pernambuco
  405. JOSÉ EDUARDO DA SILVA - SAMM
  406. JOSE FRANCISCO DE CARVALHO SOBRAL - CIENA
  407. JOSE JUSTINO DANTAS NETO - Provedor Mgnet
  408. JOSE MAURICIO PACHIONE FERRAZ JUNIOR - UPX Technologies
  409. JOSÉ RICARDO DE AGUILLAR PINHO - Lumicom
  410. JOSÉ RICARDO FELIX DE OLIVEIRA - Equinix
  411. JOSÉ RUBENS JOSÉ RUBENS - Tely Internet
  412. JOSÉ SELDOMAR - Brisanet
  413. JOSE THALYSSON GOMES SOUZA - Start Telecom
  414. JOSIANA RAFAEL ALVES DA SILVA - Telecom Express
  415. JOSUE NASCIMENTO DA SILVA - Consultor
  416. JUAREZ SANTANA FRACALOSSI JUNIOR - UNIVATES
  417. JULIANA SASSON DA COSTA COUTO - UPX Technologies
  418. JULIANE NOBREGA - WESTCON
  419. JULIANO NASCIMENTO - VSX Networks
  420. JULIMAR LUNGUINHO MENDES - Nic.Br
  421. JULIO ALCANTARA RIBEIRO - G8
  422. JULIO SIROTA - NIC.br
  423. JUSSARA ISSA MUSSE - RNP / UFRGS
  424. KATIA SIMONE MOTA SOUTO -
  425. KELLY USITCKI - Multtv
  426. KERLY KAZUMI TANAKA - nic.br
  427. KEVIN - Alyanza
  428. KÍVIO FERNANDES BRAGA - WKVE TELECOM
  429. KLABER MALARA DE PAULA - Hit telecom
  430. KLEBER ADRIANO ALMEIDA - L5 Networks
  431. KLEBER EDUARDO ALHER - MOB Telecom
  432. KLEBER OKUMI - UPKONECT
  433. KLEYDSON WILBERT M CUNHA - PoP-RN / RNP
  434. KURT URBAN - UPX Technologies
  435. LACIER DA COSTA DIAS JUNIOR - VLSM Consutoria e Treinamento
  436. LAERTE ANTONIO SILVA JUNIOR - Commcorp Telecom
  437. LAIS FIORENTINO - UPX Technologies
  438. LAUREN PROVO - Apple Inc.
  439. LEANDRO ANTÔNIO DE CASTRO - OPENX
  440. LEANDRO AVANÇO - IPT
  441. LEANDRO BERTHOLDO - UFRGS
  442. LEANDRO DARCANCHY - Claro Brasil SA
  443. LEANDRO DOS SANTOS FERRARI - NIC.BR
  444. LEANDRO LELES TAVARES MACIEL - SpeedTravel Telecom
  445. LEANDRO OLIVEIRA - ipwise
  446. LEANDRO YUKIO TAKASE - Scansource
  447. LEE JACKSON DA SILVA NASCIMENTO - Shark Tratores
  448. LENIVALDO FERREIRA SILVA - PETHA
  449. LEONARDO ABREU PAES DE ARRUDA - Confiança Agencia de Passagem e Turismo LTDA
  450. LEONARDO CESAR ALMEIDA - Globenet
  451. LEONARDO DOMINGOS DE MESSIAS - Full Prime
  452. LEONARDO MALAFATI - Pinpoint
  453. LEONARDO MELO LINS - Nic.br
  454. LEONARDO VIANA SANTOS -
  455. LEOPOLDO LEAL RIBEIRO - TIVIT
  456. LETICIA SILVA - NIc.br
  457. LIDIA ANDRADE - ADSNET
  458. LIGIO GOMES - NTT GIN
  459. LINDENBERG SOUZA DE FREITAS - BR27
  460. LUAN SILVA - LVS COMUNICACÃO
  461. LUCAS FARIA FRAGUEIRO - Equinix
  462. LUCAS LEONARDO DE ALMEIDA PIMENTEL - Intervel Telecom
  463. LUCAS MARCEL TOMAZ SOUZA SILVA - Sinal BR Telecom
  464. LUCAS MONTARROIOS - HostDime
  465. LUCENILDO LINS - G8
  466. LUCIANO MORO MARCHETTI - ARSITEC
  467. LUCIANO PEREIRA - RocketNET
  468. LUCIANO SANTANA DOS SANTOS - NZM - Das Netzwerk Meister
  469. LUCIMARA DESIDERÁ - CERT.br / NIC.br
  470. LUIS AUGUSTO ROSADO CAMPOS - Vogel Telecom
  471. LUIZ ANTONIO MOLENTO DE MORAES - Molcon - IoT Br
  472. LUIZ ANTONIO VALBER DE OLIVEIRA - Easynvest
  473. LUIZ EDUARDO SERRANO - nxCon
  474. LUIZ FELIPE DE CARVALHO CUNHA - UPKONECT
  475. LUIZ FELIPE TEIXEIRA - Megatelecom
  476. LUIZ FERNANDO SOARES LEAL - Logicalis
  477. LUIZ HENRIQUE SOUZA LAFITE - Grupo A Telecom
  478. LUIZ NANINI - PlusServ Technology Consulting
  479. LUNA N C SOUZA ARANTES - ZAP TELECOM
  480. MAGNO ROCHA - WebMagno Inc.
  481. MAIRA CRISTINE DE SOUZA SILVA - SERPRO
  482. MANUEL JOSE CASTRO LOPEZ - investimentos castrolopez ltda
  483. MARCEL RODRIGUES DE FARIA - RNP
  484. MARCELO BALBINOT - ALT
  485. MARCELO BARRETO - Primo Tapia
  486. MARCELO COSTA RIBEIRO - TV Alphaville
  487. MARCELO DE SOUSA RODRIGUES - MULTTV
  488. MARCELO GARDINI DO AMARAL - NIC.br
  489. MARCELO GONDIM DA CUNHA - Nettel Telecomunicações Ltda
  490. MARCELO MACEDO TÁVORA DE CASTRO - TDec Redes
  491. MARCELO MARINI - Equinix
  492. MARCELO PINTO - MT4 Tecnologia LTDA
  493. MARCELO RODRIGUES - NIC.br
  494. MARCELO TRINDADE PITTA - NIC.br
  495. MARCIA DOS SANTOS FLORENTINO - EAMSOFT
  496. MÁRCIO ANDRÉ FERREIRA PEREIRA - FATEC
  497. MARCIO FRAISLEBEN DIAS - TOQUE Telecom
  498. MARCIO MOSQUERA - Softcomp Conectividade
  499. MARCO ANTONIO MATEUS DA SILVA - Telefonica
  500. MARCO ANTONIO SALOMÃO DE SOUZA - TIm Brasil
  501. MARCO AURELIO IGNACIO - Cisco
  502. MARCO AURÉLIO MONTORO FILHO - RNP
  503. MARCO FABOSSI JUNIOR - TDec Network
  504. MARCO TULIO VILELA LIMA - RBC
  505. MARCOS ANTONIO HOMSI GARCIA -
  506. MARCOS AURELIO SAMINEZ DA SILVA -
  507. MARCOS BARRETO -
  508. MARCOS HENRIQUE SOAVE - Netell Telecom
  509. MARCOS JOSÉ CARDOSO ALMEIDA - Algar Telecom
  510. MARCOS KUHN - L8 Networks
  511. MARCOS MARTIN COSTA - Seaborn Networks
  512. MARCUS VINÍCIUS LAHR GIRALDI - CERT.br / NIC.br
  513. MARIA INES LOPES BROSSO PIOLTINE - FMU FIAM FAM Laureates
  514. MARIA LUIZA FARIA SILVA - IFTM Uberlândia Centro
  515. MARINA -
  516. MARIO BENECH GULLA -
  517. MÁRIO MEYER - RNP
  518. MARITA MAESTRELLI - cbpf - rederio
  519. MARLOS JORGE DE O. SILVA - Aloo Telecom
  520. MATEUS DA COSTA PRIMO - UPX Technologies
  521. MATEUS DE FARIA PEREIRA - SEABORN NETWORKS
  522. MATHEUS GAMALIER DE ALMEIDA OLIVEIRA - Nic.br
  523. MATHEUS HENRIQUE PEREIRA DA COSTA - UPX TECHNOLOGIES
  524. MATHEUS JULIO NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS - IW Net
  525. MATHEUS LIN TRUGLIO ALVARENGA - NIC.br
  526. MATHEUS MELO - L5 Netwoks
  527. MATHEUS NASCIMENTO DE CAMARGO - PoP-SP/RNP
  528. MATHEUS WINHAR KRUG - Toque Telecom
  529. MAURILIO MENEZES FREIRE - FIESP
  530. MAURO IWAO ONIZUKA - Conversys
  531. MAX GUIMER SIMÕES TOLEDO - Playhub
  532. MEHMET AKCIN - Seaborn Networks, Inc.
  533. MEIRE ELLEN PAZ DA CONCEIÇÃO - TV ALPHAVILLE
  534. MICHAEL CONTRERAS MUNOZ - TI SPARKLE
  535. MILLER IAMAIRNO DOS SANTOS PEREIRA - Ziva
  536. MILTON KAORU KASHIWAKURA - NIC.br
  537. MILTONFERREIRA CAVALCANTI - Lbrx
  538. MIRIELLEN AUGUSTA DA ASSUNÇÃO - IFTM
  539. MOISÉS GONÇALVES -
  540. MURIEL DUARTE MAGDALENA - Novvacore
  541. MURILO VETTER - PoP-SC/RNP
  542. NÁDILLA LIRIAN BARBOSA TSURUDA - NIC.br/Cetic.br
  543. NAIR SOARES DA SILVA SOUZA - IFTM - CAMPUS UBERLÂNDIA CENTRO
  544. NATANIEL DOS SANTOS - BLOCKBIT
  545. NATHALIA SAUTCHUK PATRÍCIO - NIC.br
  546. NEIRIVALDO TEIXEIRA DO PRADO - Core3 Tecnologia
  547. NELSON JOSE DOS SANTOS JUNIOR - Vivo
  548. NINA SAIDI - DE-CIX
  549. NORBERTO CARLOS DAVID - Britsh Telecom
  550. ODILON CONSERVA - OpenCon
  551. OLAVO HELMUT DINIZ TAUBE - Prodest
  552. ORIPIDE CILENTO FILHO - NIC.br
  553. OSEIAS ROBERTO DA CRUZ -
  554. OSMAR RIBEIRO JUNIOR - INFOLINE
  555. OSVALDO DA SILVA DANTAS JUNIOR - MUNDIVOX
  556. OSWALDO ALVES - RNP - Rede Nacional de Ensino e
  557. PABLO RIBEIRO FERRETTI - Velloznet
  558. PANAGIOTIS VASSILION XYLARAS -
  559. PATRICIA IGREJA CARNEIRO DA CUNHA - FURNAS
  560. PATRICIA LADISLAU SILVA - MTI
  561. PAULIANE MATOS GARCIA -
  562. PAULO CESAR MACHADO JUNIOR - Città Telecom
  563. PAULO HENRIQUE PIMENTEL NOVAES - TIM S.A.
  564. PAULO RENATO AVELLAR DIAS - Century Telecom
  565. PAULO ROBERTO TODESCHINI - Internetsul
  566. PAULO SANTOS ABREU - Verizon
  567. PAULO SERGIO ROMERO JR. - Prodam
  568. PEDRO AUGUSTO MENDES ALMEIDA - Nec Latin
  569. PEDRO HENRIQUE ABBATE CRUZ - 55 Telecom
  570. PEDRO MIRANDA - Abusix
  571. PEDRO VICTOR DOS SANTOS MATIAS - PoP-AM / RNP
  572. PERCIVAL HENRIQUES DE SOUZA - CGI
  573. RAFAEL EMERICK ZAPE DE OLVEIRA - IFES
  574. RAFAEL GANASCIM - Made4it
  575. RAFAEL GOMES DE SIQUEIRA - G8 NETWORKS
  576. RAFAEL GUSTAVO DE ANDRADE ALBERTINI - AUTÔNOMO
  577. RAFAEL LEONARDO VIEIRA - SKN TEC
  578. RAFAEL PEREIRA BARBOZA - IMF Network
  579. RAFAEL POGGI - Avanade
  580. RAFAEL ROSSI SILVA DA MATA - NIC.BR
  581. RAFAEL SGROTT MARTINS - Telxius/Telefoni
  582. RAFAEL TSUYOSHI AKIYAMA - G8 telecom
  583. RAIMUNDO OSMAN LIMA - Etice
  584. RAPHAEL AMIRALHE NETO - Locaweb
  585. RAPHAEL COSTA - PagSeguro
  586. RAPHAEL LEANDRO DAL EVEDOVE DIAS - Locaweb SA
  587. RAPHAEL LEITE SILVEIRA DE SÁ - Altarede Corporate
  588. RAPHAEL SANTOS -
  589. RAQUEL GATTO - Internet Society
  590. REBECCA CLASS PETER - Euro-IX
  591. REGINA DA LUZ VIEIRA VALERIO - Ponte Digital
  592. RÉGISON RODRIGO MARTINS - SERPRO
  593. REIDINEY SILVA - CEAP PEDREIRA
  594. REINALDO ROMANO - HIT COMMUNICATIONS
  595. REINALDO SILVA - USP
  596. RENAN DE LACERDA LEITE - UPX Technologies
  597. RENATA DE JESUS - Vogel Telecom
  598. RENATO ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA - CITEx - Exército Brasileiro
  599. RENATO GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS - Fatec Osasco
  600. RENATO MINASSE UDA - CPNET TELECOM
  601. RENATO ORNELAS - Open X
  602. RENATO PAULINO DE ARAÚJO - SIDYS COMUNICAÇÕES LTDA
  603. RENATO PEREIRA DE SOUZA - SpeedWebNet
  604. RENATO SHIGEKIYO CAVALCANTE - NIC.br
  605. RENATO SILVA MACHADO - Tux Net
  606. RENE FICHTMUELLER - FLEXOPTIX GMBH
  607. RENE RAFAEL DE JESUS - TI SPARKLE
  608. RICARDO ABADE - Tribunal de Contas do Estado SP
  609. RICARDO BUSSOLAN JUAN - CMA
  610. RICARDO CARNICELLI -
  611. RICARDO CASTANHEIRA - Workright
  612. RICARDO DALLA COSTA - Vogel Telecom
  613. RICARDO HIDEKI NONAKA - Universidade de Sao Paulo
  614. RICARDO PATARA - NIC.BR
  615. RICARDO SOUZA - Claro Brasil
  616. RICARDO YAMAMOTO - E4 SENIORS
  617. ROBERT PHILIPS - NTT
  618. ROBERTA GOMES DIAS - Eletronet
  619. ROBERTO CRISTINO MARCOS - FURNAS
  620. ROBERTO DA SILVA CASTRO - Universidade Estadulal do Ceará
  621. ROBSON FERREIRA LOPES - IFSP Guarulhos
  622. ROBSON LIMA DA SILVA - ABRAMULTI
  623. ROBSON MENDES DE SOUZA - INOVANET TELECOM
  624. ROBSON TENEDINI - BP&M Rep
  625. RODRIGO AFONSO - Amadeus Brasil
  626. RODRIGO BONGERS - RNP
  627. RODRIGO BORGES - G8
  628. RODRIGO BROILO - Facebook
  629. RODRIGO CARNEIRO DO NASCIMENTO - Fatec
  630. RODRIGO CORREIA XAVIER DA SILVA -
  631. RODRIGO CORTEZ - Level Up
  632. RODRIGO DE FREITAS GALLINA - CenturyLink
  633. RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA DIAS - Betta Global Partner
  634. RODRIGO GAVIOLI - Mhnet Telecom
  635. RODRIGO OLIVEIRA DE ALMEIDA - Ascenty Data Center
  636. RODRIGO PESCADOR - RNP
  637. RODRIGO REGIS DOS SANTOS - NIC.BR
  638. RODRYGO TORRES CORDOVA - RNP
  639. ROGERIO GOMES DA ROCHA - Durand do Brazil
  640. ROGERIO HERRERA MENDONÇA - Ponto de Presença da RNP em SP
  641. ROGERIO JUN MURAKI - China Mobile
  642. ROGÉRIO MAEGAKI - nic.br
  643. ROGERIO MARIANO DE SOUZA - Azion
  644. ROMULO JOSÉ MOREIRA DO CARMO DE OLIVEIRA - UMtelecom
  645. RONALDO GONÇALVES TIAGO -
  646. RONALDO KEN ITI ISHII MASSANORI - UNESP
  647. RONALDO PELIZON - 76 Telecom
  648. RONALDO SILVA BOTELHO - ECI Telecom
  649. ROSANA CORDOVIL DA SILVA - Uninove
  650. ROSELAINE SANCHEZ BUENO - Eletronet
  651. ROSELI RUIZ VAZQUEZ - ABRANET
  652. ROSI ROSENDO - IBOPE Inteligencia
  653. ROUTO TERADA - Universidade de São Paulo
  654. RUBENS KUHL - NIC.br
  655. RUI MALGUEIRO - Start Telecom
  656. SALOME GOMES DOS SANTOS - Universidade de Sao Paulo
  657. SALVADOR NEVES - Datamec SA
  658. SALVADOR RODRIGUES DA SILVA NETO - NIC.br
  659. SAMUEL HONORATO ALVES - Link Solutions
  660. SAMUEL MORAES - Veriditec
  661. SAMUEL PEREIRA DA SILVA - NET ROCINHA
  662. SAMUEL PEREIRA DOS REIS - Ainet
  663. SAMUEL PERES - Univox
  664. SANDRA CRISTINA VIDA - Equinix
  665. SEBASTIÃO AZEVEDO DO NASCIMENTO - ONDANET LTDA
  666. SERGIO BOUDART - Netserv
  667. SERGIO CARVALHO PINTO - Binário
  668. SERGIO EDUARDO ANTONIO - Home
  669. SERGIO FERREIRA DE BRITO - Aloo Telecom
  670. SHERIDAN NICODEMOS - AdvancedBit
  671. SIMONE VIEIRA - COMMSCOPE
  672. STEFFANIE H C S BRAGA -
  673. TADEU DONIZETI DE MIRANDA - GRUPO A TELECOM
  674. TAÍS RODRIGUES PEREIRA MAGALHÃES - IBOPE Inteligência
  675. TALES COSTA - TR Services
  676. TARCÍSIO PAZ DE OLIVEIRA - ALOO TELECOM
  677. TARCISIO PEREIRA - USP
  678. TARIK REIS BELEM - Ciena
  679. TATIANA DOS SANTOS BARROSO - PoP-RJ/CBPF
  680. TATIANA PINHEIRO DE BRITO - UNESP
  681. TAYNÁ BARBOSA PEREIRA - Vconnect
  682. THALES CRISTANTE - UNESP- ibilce
  683. THIAGO ANDRADE TOMAL - RNP
  684. THIAGO AYUB - Ayub Tecnologia
  685. THIAGO FABRICIO LOPES - L5 Networks
  686. THIAGO FERNANDO NIEMIES - TOQUE TELECOM
  687. THIAGO HENRIQUE DA COSTA SILVA - FundaçãoUniselva
  688. THIAGO LIMA BOMFIM DE JESUS - Ponto de Presença da RNP / Bahia
  689. THIAGO MELO - Netway Telecom
  690. THIAGO NUNES MARQUES - Tivit
  691. THIAGO PONGELUPE - ODATA
  692. THIAGO RIBEIRO - Angola Cables
  693. THIAGO RIBEIRO SANTA ROSA - Sintel Informáti
  694. THIAGO RODRIGUES - UPX Technologies
  695. THIAGO SAMPAIO - Telium Networks
  696. THIAGO TAVARES NUNES DE OLIVEIRA - CGI.br
  697. THIAGO TENORIO - NEUROMIDIA
  698. THIAGO VINÍCIUS - SERPRO
  699. THOMY FERNANDO TAKATA - ODATA S.A.
  700. TIAGO AMORIM DA SILVA - CTI
  701. TIAGO CARRIJO SETTI - NuiTec
  702. TIAGO GIOVANAZ DA SILVA - Univates
  703. TIAGO JARDINE KIKUMOTO - UPX Technologies
  704. TIAGO JUN NAKAMURA - NIC.br
  705. TIAGO PATRICK PAIVA SOUZA -
  706. TICIANE TAKAMI -
  707. TITO COSTA - Equinix
  708. TJHIN HUA - Telefonica Vivo
  709. TUANY OGURO TABOSA - NIC.br
  710. UESLEY CORREA - Telecom Internet
  711. VAGNER JOSÉ DA SILVA - RJ Network
  712. VAGNER PIRES TEIXEIRA - Engeset
  713. VAGNER PLACIDO DOS SANTOS - MULT TV
  714. VAGNER ZANONI -
  715. VALDILENE SONIA DA SILVA - FMU
  716. VALDINEI RODRIGUES DOS REIS - Unesp
  717. VALDIR PEDRO MONTEIRO - BP&M
  718. VALTER FERREIRA DA SILVA - HCPA
  719. VANDILSON SANTOS DA CUNHA - ondanet
  720. VICTOR EIDJI MAEDA - CenturyLink
  721. VICTOR FERNANDO PROSCURCHIN - EDGE-CORE
  722. VICTOR GONÇALVES ARNAUD - Equinix
  723. VICTOR HIDEO TAMASHIRO - blockbit
  724. VICTOR HUGO BARBIERI MISSIATO - GoCache CDN
  725. VICTOR RAMOS PAIVA - Nic.br
  726. VICTOR SPINOLA E CASTRO CASEMIRO DA ROCHA - EQUINIX BRASIL
  727. VINICIUS ARTAGNAN SILVA CAMARGOS - IFTM
  728. VINICIUS KORTE ARRAES BACURAU - B2W - Digital
  729. VINICIUS LINDEN - TCA Internet
  730. VINICIUS MINETTO - Ascenty
  731. VINICIUS SANTOLIN - RioGrandeOnLine
  732. VITOR LUIZ HAZELMAN VIEIRA - Forte Telecom
  733. VITOR PEREIRA - K2 Telecomunicações
  734. VLADIMIR SOPKO - registro.br
  735. WAGNER A. JACULI - Sercomtel S/A
  736. WAGNER ALONSO FURQUIM JUNIOR - ASSIM
  737. WAGNER GONCALVES FERREIRA - Conecta Planejamento e Serviços
  738. WAGNER RAPCHAN - NETELL
  739. WALTER MATHEOS JR - Unesp/IFT
  740. WARDNER MAIA - MD Brasil
  741. WAYNE SEIJI UYEDA - Extreme Networks
  742. WEBERTON DA SILVA SOUZA - NT4 Consult
  743. WELLINGTON SANTOS ARAUJO - Digital.Net Telelecom
  744. WELLINGTON SERRILHO SOLER - Zoopnet
  745. WELLYSON SILVA MOTA - EPS
  746. WESLLEY DA SILVA GABANELLA - Locaweb
  747. WEVERSON FERNANDES DA SILVA - IFTM
  748. WILLIAM BARROS DA SILVA - Asap Global Telecom
  749. WILLIAM DE OLIVEIRA ROSARIO - Dnet Brasil
  750. WILLIAM MAGERL - POP-RS/RNP
  751. WILLIAM NASCIMENTO DE SOUZA - FURNAS
  752. WILLIAM STEPHAN DO PRADO - NIC.br / IX.br
  753. WILLIAN ZANARDI - Advanta
  754. WILSON BIANCALANA JUNIOR - B.Corporation
  755. WILSON MATOS - Angola Cables
  756. WILSON OTERO - Light Dreams Ass
  757. WLADIMIR ROVAI - Prodesp
  758. YURI ALEXANDRO DA SILVA FERREIRA - RNP
  759. YURI FONSECA - TV Alphaville
  760. YURIVAN YAKSIC - Cisco